İşte yeni seçilen ve yeniden seçilen muhtarların listesi:

LG TOHUM 40. YIL LANSMANI LG TOHUM 40. YIL LANSMANI

YERELGÜÇ/ BUSE BAĞCI 

AKINCILAR MAHALLESİ: EROL ŞEN
ALAŞARLI MAHALLESİ: MURAT ÇETİN
ANAFARTALAR MAHALLESİ: İSMAİL YILMAZTEKİN
ARTICAK MAHALLESİ: YUSUF DURMAZ
ATATÜRK MAHALLESİ: TAHİR SİLAY
BADEMLİ MAHALLESİ: SEMA EMİNE ÖZBAŞ
BALABANLI MAHALLESİ: GÜROL BOZKURT
BAYIRLI MAHALLESİ: ERDAL İÇELLİ
BENGİSU MAHALLESİ: CELAL YAPRAK
BEYAZITLAR MAHALLESİ: AHMET HÜSREV KÜÇÜK
BIÇAKÇI MAHALLESİ: REŞAT PALAZ
BİRGİ MAHALLESİ: MUTLU SULUKAN
BOZCAYAKA MAHALLESİ: OSMAN CAN
BOZDAĞ MAHALLESİ: İSMAİL HAKKI BALCI
BUCAK MAHALLESİ: İRFAN APPAK
BÜLBÜLLER MAHALLESİ: YUSUF ŞENOL
BÜYÜK AVULCUK MAHALLESİ: HASAN ULUKENT
CEVİZALAN MAHALLESİ: SEDAT AVCI
CUMHURİYET MAHALLESİ: ELVAN BOZ
ÇAĞLAYAN MAHALLESİ: HAKKI YAVUZ
ÇAMLICA MAHALLESİ: ÜNAL ÇET
ÇAMYAYLA MAHALLESİ: MEHMET GÜLER
ÇAYIR MAHALLESİ: SADETTİN GÜNAY
ÇAYLI MAHALLESİ: İSMAİL GÜÇLÜ
ÇOBANLAR MAHALLESİ: ALİ ÖZMEN
DEMİRCİLİ MAHALLESİ: ÜLKÜ ÇOŞKUN
DEMİRDERE MAHALLESİ: MUAMMER KIRICI
DEREBEBEKLER MAHALLESİ: FİKRET TOKTAŞ
DEREUZUNYER MAHALLESİ: HASAN FIRTINA
DOLAYLAR MAHALLESİ: FATİH KOCAMANER
EMİRLİ MAHALLESİ: ONUR ÖZKAN
EMMİOĞLU MAHALLESİ: ADNAN İŞAK
ERTUĞRUL MAHALLESİ: AHMET ÖZEN
GERÇEKLİ MAHALLESİ: SERCAN YILDIZ
GERELİ MAHALLESİ: SEDAT SAYGILI 
GÖLCÜK MAHALLESİ: FERİT AYNALI
GÜNEY MAHALLESİ: RIFAT GÜNAR
GÜNLÜCE MAHALLESİ: ADEM KESKİN
HACIHASAN MAHALLESİ: ÇETİN DİNÇ
HAMAM MAHALLESİ: MEHMET GELEN 
HORZUM MAHALLESİ: YILMAZ ÖZ
HÜRRİYET MAHALLESİ: RECEP YEŞİLTAŞ
IŞIK MAHALLESİ: FERUDUN ESKİOĞLAN
İLKKURŞUN MAHALLESİ: FAHRİ SEREN
İNÖNÜ MAHALLESİ: NİHAT SAVURAN
KARADOĞAN MAHALLESİ: LEVENT KÖYMEN
KARAKOVA MAHALLESİ: ZAFER YİĞENLİ
KAYAKÖY MAHALLESİ: AHMET ÇELİK
KAYMAKÇI MAHALLESİ: ERSAL İLHAN
KAZANLI MAHALLESİ: İBRAHİM TABAK
KEMENLER MAHALLESİ: ÜNAL ESEN
KEMER MAHALLESİ: BİROL BOZALAN
KERPİÇLİK MAHALLESİ: YUSUF MALÇOK
KIŞLA MAHALLESİ: SONER GÜÇLÜ
KIZILCA MAHALLESİ: SERKAN ŞEKER
KIZILCAAVLU MAHALLESİ: BİROL ÖZKAYA
KONAKLI MAHALLESİ: ALİ ULUDAĞ
KÖFÜNDERE MAHALLESİ: ALİ TEKELİ
KÖSELER MAHALLESİ: ÖMER ÇOBANER
KURUCUOVA MAHALLESİ: MUTLU CEYHAN 
KUTLUBEYLER MAHALLESİ: MEHMET SARI
KUVVETLİ MAHALLESİ: ŞENOL KİREMİT
KÜÇÜKAVULCUK MAHALLESİ: RECEP ÖZCAN
KÜÇÜKÖREN MAHALLESİ: HÜSEYİN YILMAZ
KÜRE MAHALLESİ: GÖKHAN GÜLTEKİN
MESCİTLİ MAHALLESİ: GÜNGÖR ARSLAN 
MEŞRUTİYET MAHALLESİ: RUHİ EVCİMEN
MİMARSİNAN MAHALLESİ: SİBEL GÖZÜTOK
MURSALLI MAHALLESİ: HÜSEYİN CİRİTLİOĞLU
OCAKLI MAHALLESİ: İRFAN CEYLAN
OĞUZLAR MAHALLLESİ: SÜLEYMAN KAÇAN
ORHANGAZİ MAHALLESİ: YUSUF HEPEL
ORTAKÖY MAHALLESİ: ABDULLAH GÜMÜŞ
OVACIK MAHALLESİ: HAKKI BOZBAĞ
OVAKENT MAHALLESİ: ŞEVKET GÜR
PİRİNÇÇİ MAHALLESİ: OKTAY BÜKÜLMEZ
SEKİKÖY MAHALLESİ: TUFAN EVİN
SEYREKLİ MAHALLESİ: YÜCEL YILDIZ
SUÇIKTI MAHALLLESİ: İRFAN ÜSTÜNDAĞ
SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL MAHALLESİ: NECMİYE AKSOY
SÜLEYMANLAR MAHALLESİ: HÜSNÜ SAVUR
ŞİRİNKÖY MAHALLLESİ: MEHMET ÇOBAN 
TEKKE MAHALLESİ: AHMET KORKMAZ
TOSUNLAR MAHALLESİ: RECEP FIRTINA
TÜRKMEN MAHALLESİ: DERYA ÖZGÖK
TÜRKÖNÜ MAHALLESİ: NEBİ ÇINAR
UMURBEY MAHALLESİ: HATİCE ÇAVDAR
UZUNDERE MAHALLESİ: ORHAN KÖSE
ÜÇEYLÜL MAHALLESİ: MEHMET ÇETİN BİRGİLİ
ÜÇKONAK MAHALLESİ: MEVLÜT TOPUZ
ÜZÜMLÜ MAHALLESİ: SAVAŞ YILDIRIM
VELİLER MAHALLESİ: AHMET BAŞTÜRK
YENİCEKÖY MAHALLESİ: ÖMER ERGÜL
YENİKÖY MAHALLESİ: MEHMET KIVRAK
YEŞİLKÖY MAHALLESİ: HALİL ALGIN
YILANLI MAHALLESİ: BİLAL GİRGİN
YOLÜSTÜ MAHALLESİ: ARİF KÜÇÜK
YUSUFDERE MAHALLESİ: MUSTAFA YAĞCIOĞLU
ZAFER MAHALLESİ: BURCU BIÇAKLI

Editör: Gülçin Kargaoğlu